fbpx
Artiste South Africa

AKA

AKA is a South African mainstream rap artist. He was born in Cape Town on January 28, 1988. AKA’s birth name is Kiernan Jordan Forbes. The rapper rose to fame after having joined a group with his two school mates. The rap group arose in 2002 and managed to garner Read more…

ABOUT PROFILEABILITY
Discover musicians from Africa with the driven passion and the potentials to succeed.At ProfileAbility, we project talented African Musicians to get heard and to get shared.
TRENDING ARTISTES
who manages ProfileAbility?

Profilea

FREE
VIEW